Thursday, 26 May 2011

Nadiatul Amira

Warning!
-error everywhere.
-mybe jiwang skit kot. :P


Assalamualaikum hi you guys. WOW, 2 posts in a day. kekeke. =] Ummm. Based on my title you guys must be wondering who is Nadiatul Amira. :)) Well, on this post i want to tell you about all the good things about her :') You don't know how much I've been missing her. We didn't see each other in such a long period. *sad* Now when I'm on sem break about 2 weeks she's working. :( IDK when she will be free to hang out with me. *really2 sad* kekeke. Atuy=Nickname that I called her. haha. She is a friend that you really want to have. When I'm on a gloomy mood I've always called her, well but not that often because we were busy with our studies and so on. Huhu. I miss her laughter and her nose. hahaha. 
*kiteorg slalu ejek hidung masing2* 
Msti korg nk tgok kn sape laa atuy neh kn? kekeke. Tpi dye dh ade BF laa. sorry guys. keke. Umm. time kt skola kiteorg slalu lawan oo spe dpt mrkh pling tggi n sume. keke. Kiteorg seri. *awwwwww* sweet kn. We love the same songs ex: No Air- Jordin Sparks ft Chris Brown *click!*. kekeke. I don't know why but if I heard that song on the radio I told her so does she. kekeke. *another awwww* kekeke. LOVE HER. I cannot list down all the great things about her if I will until tomorrow I didn't finished this post. Hahaha. On short word she is incredibly Fun to be with & gile2 like me. hahaha. These are the photos of me and my dear atuy <3
Kenangan time kiteorg form 5 & 18 thun <3
We took this picture at the KL Library :D
^^
 For atuy: I miss you. Friends Forever <3

jealous T.T

WARNING!
-error evrywhre :O


Assalamualaikum n Hi all :) Urmm. 
Based on the title. keke. you know right? yes yes I'm jealous of someone. huhuhu. I'M JEALOUS everything about this specific person. I don't know, whatever him/her does nobody judge him/her. *sigh* Whatever. :I


Anyway.. I got great news. kekeke~ :P I think I'm on cloud 9 right now. *daydreaming* hehehe. ^^ Haaaaaaaa.... Oh, it's enough.. *blush* kekeke C'mon let's hear this song. currently my favorite song because of Glee, but Adele-Rolling In The Deep is nice too. Hope you enjoy my dear friends and my crush. hahahahhahahahahah. *shhhh*
Glee-Rachel & Jesse <3
video

Cutie alert!!!!!! 


Sunday, 8 May 2011

Happy Mother's Day!!

Warning!
-Grammatical errors evrywhre :P


Assalamualaikum & hi everybody! =] 
I know it's late, but I want to wish to all the mom's out there a Happy Mother's Day. Hope all mom's hv a wonderful Mother's Day. <3 This day you should gv your mom's some extra LOVE & gv your mom a break frm the houseworks and stuff. This day let her be the QUEEN. kekeke. Don't get me wrong when I'm saying these, just gv your mom EXTRA love. You SHOULD & WAJIB love your mom everyday. Understand children? kekeke xD



Okay this year I just a little sad because I didn't spend Mother's Day 
with my mom and family because I'm at MMU right now. huhuhu. *teary* but I did wish her and bought her a gift. kekeke. 
I hope she loves it =]  Mama, kakak rndu mama. :I *nk nges laa plak*
<------- My beloved Mama <3
Ummm, this is a song about Mom's. Hehehe. So sweet. When I was young I always sang this song when it airs on the TV. kekeke. *memories* So, lets hear it <3 Your Mother *press it thx =]*